Pierre GAMAGEAge: 6317671830

Name
Pierre GAMAGE
Given names
Pierre
Surname
GAMAGE
Also known as
Peter
Birth March 1767 28 23
Baptism April 4, 1767 (Age 34 days)
Birth of a brotherAbraham GAMAGE
April 25, 1768 (Age 13 months)

Baptism of a brotherAbraham GAMAGE
May 12, 1768 (Age 14 months)
Birth of a brotherEdouard Jean GAMAGE
1769 (Age 22 months)

Baptism of a brotherEdouard Jean GAMAGE
May 9, 1769 (Age 2)

Death of a fatherAbraham GAMAGE
January 1777 (Age 9)
Burial of a brotherAbraham GAMAGE
April 1816 (Age 49)

Burial of a brotherAbraham GAMAGE
April 5, 1816 (Age 49)
Death of a sisterMary GAMAGE
October 21, 1819 (Age 52)
Death July 1830 (Age 63)
Burial July 16, 1830 (Age 63)
Family with parents - View family
father
mother
 
Marriage: April 25, 1763St Botolph without Bishopsgate
21 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
15 months
14 months
younger brother
20 months
younger brother