• Use compact layout

Interactive tree of John Steigen BERGER

John Joseph BERGER 18011810
Eliza BERGER 18041891
Georgina Annie BURNAND 18651945
Major George Sapte BURNAND 18291876
Countessa De Seilan Suzanne GATLIFF 18321868
Mary Ann WADMORE
Ellen Jane BURNAND 18311874
James Morton BELL 18261900
2nd Marquis of Anglesey Henry PAGET 17971869
Florence BAKER 18561887
Francis Aveling BAKER 18811952
Mabel Catherine WESTLAKE 18891973
Hester Gwendoline BAKER 18851963
George Henry DAY 18711941
Winifred Mary VICARS 1903
Henry Aveling BAKER 18571935
Emma LEAN 1849
Bernard Arthur BAKER 1890
Wilhelmina Eleanor BAKER 18931996
Reginald Arthur COOKE 18961972
William Burnand BAKER 18591921
Evelyn Louisa PAUNCEFOTE 18651945
Wilhelmina Emma BURNAND 18321887
Samuel Thomas BAKER 18191888
Antoinette BURNAND 18331910
William FINNIE MP 18271899
George Arthur BURNAND 19031989
Doris Irene SOUCH 19041984
George Berger BURNAND 18641926
Dora MARRIOTT 18651926
Ada Violet BURNAND 18651887
Violet Beryl BURNAND 18901974
Frederic Nix LATHAM 18641955
Marion Brenda BURNAND 18921937
John Stillingfleet Willoughby BEAN 18831951
Sylvia Bathe BURNAND 18951979
Patrick Martin HALL 18941941
George Berkeley BURNAND 18941965
Angela Beatrix BURNAND 18991971
Olive Bettie BURNAND 19011988
Lieut Comm William Legh POPE 18871984
Cyril Berkeley BURNAND 18671944
Violet Lewis HOLDSWORTH 18651937
Agnes Antoinette BURNAND 19091918
Major Montagu Berthon BURNAND 18701934
Ethel Elizabeth Mary BLAKE 18741960
Alexander Browning BURNAND 18721886
Ivor Brassey BURNAND MA 18731958
Mortimer Glynne BURNAND 19141989
Fanny Violet Maud “Violet” BURNAND 19041942
Roy Estcourt TROUNCER 18951974
Arthur Basil BURNAND 18771914
Gwendalen GOOCH 1876
Captain Arthur BURNAND 18351911
Fanny Louisa BROWNING 18451910
Lt. Norman BURNAND 18671929
Lt Colonel Norman BURNAND 18361921
Cora SIVEWRIGHT 18421886
Harriet Jane GROOME 18511914
Amy PEARCE 18841971
Winifred Violet BURNAND 1891
Thomas H MORE
Lewis Leonard BURNAND 1892
Capt Robert Ernest BURNAND 18921954
Marjorie Beatrice BURNAND 1894
Herbert ARMSTRONG
Ronald Fleming BURNAND 18981930
Ernest Mortimer BURNAND 18671931
Grace Hilda FLEMING 1866
Lionel Berger BURNAND 18691934
Constance BARRY 18741944
Lieut Edward Henry Burnand BANFATHER 18961975
Dorothy Craig PEARSE 18941972
Alice Evelyn BURNAND 18701954
Rev Edward Henry BANFATHER 18421909
Walter Eardley BURNAND 18731916
Emma
Thomas Burnand ROLLS 19091985
Margaret Isabel FOTHERINGHAM 19091963
Private
Ella Janie BURNAND 18771943
Lt Col Norman Thomas ROLLS DSO 18721929
Eva Beatrice BURNAND 18801962
Alfred Hartwell CONDER 18661932
Lewis Whitmore BURNAND 18391923
Matilda Alicia MORTIMER 18441910
Florence CRANHAM 18691952
Jane BERGER 18071846
George BURNAND 18021891
Capel Henry BERGER 18391868
Louisa Jane BERGER 18421907
Emily BERGER 18441844
Beryl St Clair BERGER 18741941
Helen Sutherland BERGER 18761900
Helen Levett BERGER 19222016
Nicolas de Bazille CORBIN MBE 19182009
Private
John Evelyn GULL 19141997
Vice Admiral Sir Peter Egerton Capel BERGER MVO DSC 19252003
Private
Capel Colquhoun BERGER 18791941
Winifred Violet LEVETT SCRIVENER 18951981
Rev Arthur Hastings BERGER 18451934
Janet Sinclair COLQUHOUN 18431931
Capn Cecil Capel BERGER 18961937
Dorothy Maude (Jane) JAMES 19071999
John Dobbs BERGER 18981978
John Cecil BERGER 18471918
Catherine EMMANUELLI 1894
Marie Antoinette ZANNETTINI 1875
Florence Adeline BERGER 18521928
Capel Berrow BERGER 18091882
Cordelia DOBBS 18101890
Lewis John BERGER 18381910
Major Ernest Lewis Corbett BERGER 18671909
Ida Louise Homer DIXON 1878
Maria Margaret “May” BERGER 18681957
Major John Hamon MASSIE RA 18721914
Thomas Brereton BERGER 18701916
Ethel Josephine BERGER 18721917
Joyce BERGER 19102002
John Ewan BRISCOE 19192002
John (Jack) BERGER 19121999
Alison Hathorn Compton DALRYMPLE-HAY 19091987
Richard BERGER 19181919
Felicity BERGER 19201994
Melville John ADAMS 19182007
John Stephen BERGER 18761946
Violet Frances GRAY 18821960
Constance Sarah BERGER 18791880
Charles Elliott BERGER 19081991
Pamela BOIS 19152003
Agnes Georgina Robertson “Paddy” GORDON 19121968
Private
Marjorie Coral “Coral” BERGER 19212013
Lt Col Brian Henry GRANT 19191985
Lt. Col Arthur BERGER 18811962
Mignon Vera ELLIOTT 18851978
Montagu Ralph Sadlier BERGER 18831884
Major General Ernest Archibald BERGER 18391916
Margaretta Catherine BRERETON 18421893
John Henry BERGER 18411842
Sarah Fanny BERGER 18421843
Henry John BERGER 18721932
Arthur John BERGER 18431914
Amelia Mary Lila TAMPLIN 18481941
Hannah Sarah BERGER 18441854
Charles Henry BERGER 18481848
Lewis Curwood Steigen BERGER 18141904
Sarah Rodick CORBETT 18141850
Sophia Ann LEE 18151892
Sir Derrick Hunton CARTER 19061997
Private
Madeline O'CALLAGHAN 19191992
Helen Hunton CARTER 19092005
Rev Geoffrey Walker ELLISON 18981978
Phyllis Hunton CARTER 1911
James Anthony Hunton CARTER 19142006
Private
Robert Wynn Hunton CARTER 19181943
Winifred Ida MACMEIKAN 18751947
Dr Arthur Hunton CARTER 18731961
Vivienne Helen MACMEIKAN 1878
John Kenneth MACMEIKAN 18801912
Violet Maton Wienholt STARK 18851961
Sibyl Diana MACMEIKAN 18811965
Harold SEDDON 18741958
Roderic Alastair MACMEIKAN 18841928
Vera SHERWEN 18961986
Charles Vivian KAULA 19202004
Private
Private
John Michael MERRY 19171973
Diana Constance MILMAN 19202016
Dulcibel Orr MACMEIKAN 18931963
Rudolf John KAULA 18821962
Robert Naylor MERRY 18961942
John Alexander MACMEIKAN 18491932
Helena Ruddiman McCONNELL 18531940
Ellen Catherine BERGER 18211914
John MACMEIKAN 18151900
John Steigen BERGER 17731860
Elizabeth BERROW 17801832
Lewis Amelius Chris. Adolphus BERGER (STEIGENBERGER) 17401814
Elisabeth ALGER 17521823
Johannes STEIGENBERGER 17101760
Charlotte MARTE 17101760
Joannes STEIGENBERGER 1680
Sophia MOLNAR 1684
Martini MOLNERS
Jeremy ALGER
Joseph BERROW 17561821
Sarah HORSNITT 17561795
Sarah BEARCROFT 1773
Harvey BERROW 17191777
Margaret COOKE 17221765
Rev Capel BERROW 16871751
Sarah 1740
BERROW
William HORSNITT
Mary
John BEARCROFT
Sarah DEAKIN 1756
George DEAKIN
Elizabeth