• Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Sarah BERGER (STEIGENBERGER)

Emma Wilhemina IRBY 18701916
Deaconess Mary Katherine IRBY 18711955
Paul Aubert IRBY 18721952
Lucy Evelyn Deschamps CHALMERS 18781954
Helen Elizabeth IRBY 18741918
John Irby OWEN 19141932
Geoffrey Paul Irby OWEN 19181990
Henrietta Margaret IRBY 18791965
Rev Basil Eversley OWEN 18831963
Audrey Cynthia Yvette IRBY 19151999
Christopher Lucien CHAMBERLIN 19031996
Beryl Diana Noel IRBY 19192011
Henry John BUNTING 19182006
Lt. Lewis Michael Aubert IRBY B A 18821974
Isabel Kate THORNTON 18811972
Evelyn May IRBY 18851959
Emma Sarah Bransby AUBERT 18441930
Reverend George Powell IRBY 18381910
Eliza Josephine AUBERT 18451896
Sophia Louisa AUBERT 18461928
John Calvert AUBERT 1847
Ruth Mary VIDLER 18871970
Emilia Helen VIDLER 18901964
Emilia Ellen AUBERT 18481905
Rev Arthur Coleman VIDLER 18521938
Frederick Baptiste AUBERT 18491895
William Arthur AUBERT 1851
Robert Field AUBERT 18511914
AUBERT 18531853
John Lewis AUBERT 18031856
Emma Martha TOULMIN 18101892
Sophia Mary STEINMETZ 18341886
Ellen STEINMETZ 18351898
Samuel Hawtayne LEWIN 18731875
Clodagh Mary Hawtayne Blake LEWIN 19082001
Eric Alfred Blake PRITCHARD 18991962
Margaret Olive Hawtayne “Peggie” LEWIN 19121962
Capt Hilton GILLENDER 19161986
Pauline Hawtayne LEWIN 19192012
Private
Major Herbert William LEWIN 18791947
Edith Olive BOXWELL 18801953
Mary STEINMETZ 18371900
Samuel Herbert LEWIN 18381883
William Aubert STEINMETZ 18391883
Guy Frank POWNALL 18671939
Edith POWNALL 19091955
George POWNALL 19141995
Capel George Pett POWNALL 18691933
Mary Anne MORRES 18581923
Mary Ann 18761950
Graham Steinmetz POWNALL 18701903
Louisa STEINMETZ 18401870
George Harry POWNALL 18431902
Wilfred David Powell JONES 18851916
Emma Sarah STEINMETZ 18421927
John JONES 18461917
Sophia AUBERT 18051893
William Thomas STEINMETZ 18071886
Emilia Louisa PETT 18351920
Charles Edmund STANGER LEATHES 18301876
John Gregory BOND 18401931
Evangeline Gertrude PRYOR 18601943
Edward Thomas Rodney WILDE 18421920
Ruth PRYOR 1861
Edward Percival Barclay PRYOR 19001961
Mabel Wilson “Mabs” BURGESS 19021991
Percival Arthur Leonard PRYOR 18651914
Ethel Annie LLOYD 18701947
Dulcie Mary PRYOR 1898
Harford de Vins LURY 1901
Brenda Mafeking PRYOR 19001986
Inez Isabel PRYOR 19031992
Esme Evangeline PRYOR 19081978
Arthur Ronald McDONALD 18961970
Cyril Herbert PRYOR 18691927
Isabel BLAGDEN 18711950
Mary Gertrude PETT 18361911
Rev John Eade PRYOR 18351884
Louisa Harriet PETT 18371897
Louisa AUBERT 18061849
Alfred PETT 18041886
Ellen AUBERT 18071895
Charles AUBERT 18081809
Emilia AUBERT 18121832
John Gordon AUBERT 18421877
Henry Edmund CHARLESWORTH 18641904
Bertha CHARLESWORTH 18651944
Mary Muriel CHARLESWORTH 18681919
Christopher Aubert CHARLESWORTH 19001965
Barbara Kathleen 19041995
Christabel Anne Lorraine CHARLESWORTH 19011990
Capt Keith W R O'REILLY
Ralph Aubert CHARLESWORTH 19051951
Phyllis Margaret DAVIS 19061984
Pamela Mary Dorothea CHARLESWORTH 19102003
Alfred Aubert CHARLESWORTH 18691945
Christabel Rose CLARKE 18691943
Alban Percival CHARLESWORTH 18711937
Bernard CHARLESWORTH 18741918
Noel Stephen CHARLESWORTH 1875
Edwin CHARLESWORTH 18781932
Agnes Mona GOODISSON
Sheila Mary WATSON 1910
Private
Rhoda CHARLESWORTH 18791971
Lewis Jones WATSON 18711942
Laura Ann AUBERT 18441887
William Hardy CHARLESWORTH 18361925
Alfred AUBERT 18171883
Emma Ann MARDALL 18171909
Sarah AUBERT 18191904
William Vivian FOOTE 18311890
Sarah BERGER (STEIGENBERGER) 17801826
Jean Daniel “John” AUBERT 17791853
Lewis Amelius Chris. Adolphus BERGER (STEIGENBERGER) 17401814
Elisabeth ALGER 17521823
Johannes STEIGENBERGER 17101760
Charlotte MARTE 17101760
Joannes STEIGENBERGER 1680
Sophia MOLNAR 1684
Martini MOLNERS
Jeremy ALGER
Nicholas Baptiste AUBERT 17261812
Susanna CHAPMAN 17431794